Home Games Puzzle Block Blast Puzzle
Block Blast Puzzle

Block Blast Puzzle Rate : 4.0

  • Category : Puzzle
  • Version : 1.9
  • Size : 25.1 MB
  • Update : Feb 25,2025
Download
Application Description

A simple and relaxing puzzle game enjoyed by many. Block Blast Puzzle is suitable for all ages.

How to Play Block Blast Puzzle:

  • Drag a block to the board and drop it into an empty space.
  • Create horizontal or vertical lines to clear the cells and earn points.

Click the download button to install and play Block Blast Puzzle. Thank you!

What's New in Version 1.9 (Last updated December 20, 2024):

  • Minor improvements.
Screenshot
Block Blast Puzzle Screenshot 0
Block Blast Puzzle Screenshot 1
Block Blast Puzzle Screenshot 2
Block Blast Puzzle Screenshot 3
Reviews Post Comments
CasualGamer Mar 07,2025

J'aime bien Block Blast Puzzle pour sa simplicité, mais il manque de variété dans les niveaux. C'est un bon jeu pour se détendre.

PuzzleSpieler Mar 02,2025

Block Blast Puzzle ist ein entspannendes Spiel, aber die Steuerung könnte besser sein. Trotzdem ist es eine gute Möglichkeit, sich zu entspannen.

JugadorDePuzzle Jan 27,2025

Block Blast Puzzle es relajante y divertido, pero a veces los bloques se atascan y no se pueden mover. Es un buen juego para pasar el tiempo.

Games like Block Blast Puzzle More+
Latest Articles More
  • Deus Ex Remaster Launches February 2026

    Deus Ex Remastered is coming soon, with its official release now scheduled for February 5, 2026.Sony unveiled a remaster of the classic Deus Ex during its September 2025 State of Play presentation today. Alongside the announcement, a new trailer offe

    Oct 19,2026
  • Material that can be used to make rope, shoes, and canvas Crossword Clue - Try Hard Guides

    We have the 4-letter answer for material suitable for crafting ropes, footwear, and canvas in this crossword puzzle, last featured in The Atlantic Crossword on June 23, 2026. Let us assist you in solving this tricky clue so you can complete your puzz

    Oct 11,2026
  • Ski the Digital Slopes of Val d'Isère in Grand Mountain Adventure 2

    Grand Mountain Adventure 2 partners with the legendary Val d'Isère ski resort.Explore virtual versions of its iconic slopes, just in time for the new ski season.Tackle the challenging World Cup Run or cruise down the Face de Bellevarde.Personally, I

    Oct 11,2026
  • Wings of Heroes: WW2 Planes Adds a New PvE Mode on Mobile

    Wings of Heroes, the World War II aerial combat game by Ten Square Games, has launched a new update. It introduces a fresh Player vs Environment mode called Total Defence, adding even more intensity and excitement to the experience. More about Total

    Oct 09,2026
  • Sleep Options in Kingdom Come Deliverance 2

    Sleep plays a vital role in *Kingdom Come: Deliverance 2*, providing full health restoration without relying on food or potions. Here's where you can rest your weary head.Table of ContentsObtaining Your Own BedSleeping at CampsitesObtaining Your Own

    Oct 09,2026
  • "New Star GP: Arcade Racing from New Star Soccer Creators"

    New Star GP: A Retro Racing Experience for AndroidNew Star GP is a fresh retro-styled racing title available on Android. Developed by New Star Games—the creators behind hits like New Star Soccer, Retro Goal, and Retro Bowl—this game offers a nostalg

    Oct 08,2026